Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TOLL GATE STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£692,500
+2.6%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£674,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 4NB
← Back to All Properties