Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA5 6PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+43.9%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
-1.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+63.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6PB
← Back to All Properties