Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+65.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-9.3%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4TF
← Back to All Properties