228, BIRLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5ET

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£205,274 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+124.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£205,274 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,726+20.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£27,726 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000+19.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950+38.5%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+9.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+37.3%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1