Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARDWICK ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+8.8%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8BT
← Back to All Properties