73, GREAT HOLME COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£81,995+102.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+97.6%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1