Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.4%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+60.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JN
← Back to All Properties