Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SEPHTON STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-4.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+171.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5RP
← Back to All Properties