Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COPLEY DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+58.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0US
← Back to All Properties