12, HOLME WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£79,950+6.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1