13, DEANACRE CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 0NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£805,000+5.9%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£760,000+104.9%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Detached
+£389,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,000+33.9%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1