Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties