37, HAMPDEN PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 0JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£10,895 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,995+27.9%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,895 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,100+86.2%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-12.5%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1