Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+33.1%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+41.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SA
← Back to All Properties