Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE GREENDALE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+22.2%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 11 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6EP
← Back to All Properties