Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,950
+10.4%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties