FLAT 5, 58, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+38.4%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000-5.9%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+181.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+27.8%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1