Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PLANETS WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 11 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8FB
← Back to All Properties