Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PAGET CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+73.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RP
← Back to All Properties