Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+11.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+126.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties