25, BRAEMAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+4.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+193.1%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+28.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1