22, RUTLAND STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 7RP

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,000+31.8%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£44,000-15.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000+76.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,500-50.5%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500+83.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+21.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1