Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HENING AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+51.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-19.8%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,052 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,552
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties