Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE MALTINGS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+23.2%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+32.7%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BL
← Back to All Properties