Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TENTERTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+24.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500
+18.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+16.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9HT
← Back to All Properties