Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties