Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,850
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£33,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,850
+35.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+112.5%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 8EY
← Back to All Properties