Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAYFIELDS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+95.5%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+20.2%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8HF
← Back to All Properties