Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DENTDALE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+256.5%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5FA
← Back to All Properties