Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, LITTLECROFT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,000
+54.5%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5GF
← Back to All Properties