Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
303, PERRY STREET, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+201.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0RB
← Back to All Properties