Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEGGE CRESCENT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
-7.7%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
+83.3%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+9.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NU
← Back to All Properties