Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST JAMES'S ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+62.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 16 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3JB
← Back to All Properties