Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MALLARD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£344,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+33.7%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+76.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+104.4%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1LW
← Back to All Properties