38, CHAPEL HILL, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.0%
Price Change
+£417,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£590,000+242.0%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£417,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+11.3%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1