Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, KINCRAIG ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£44,160 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+202.2%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£44,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,840
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PJ
← Back to All Properties