Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+9.5%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+212.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8QA
← Back to All Properties