Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, UFFINGTON DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£41,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,900
+18.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+71.1%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9JD
← Back to All Properties