Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+58.3%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+77.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties