Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CONISTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
-6.4%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+93.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+249.4%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 0EH
← Back to All Properties