Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCHWOOD DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+70.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2GS
← Back to All Properties