Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SPINNEY WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+64.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0HT
← Back to All Properties