47A, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£278,000+31.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+11.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 12 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1