55, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+113.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+39.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+10.4%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1