Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITE CROSS ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+103.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+61.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7QY
← Back to All Properties