Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THOMAS SULLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+15.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+18.6%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5GF
← Back to All Properties