278, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,950+64.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-13.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1