Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, TEMPEST ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+48.9%
Sold on 19 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+3.5%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+588.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4ES
← Back to All Properties