Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FACTORY LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+87.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HQ
← Back to All Properties