103, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£23,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,950+68.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+25.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1